Top transfers

 United World Wrestling

UWW website
facebook

  

 pdf small

# Wrestler Country  Club  Start Valid until
1 Hutuleac Constantin ROU Roumanie GER Stemm- und Ringclub 1896 Viernheim e. V. 01/06/2019 01/06/2020
2 Grajdan Iulian ROU Roumanie GER Stemm- und Ringclub 1896 Viernheim e. V. 01/06/2019 01/06/2020
3 Shyukriev Shyukri BUL Bulgarie GER Stemm- und Ringclub 1896 Viernheim e. V. 01/06/2019  01/06/2020
4 Iosifidis Michail GRE Grèce GER SC Siegfried Kleinostheim 01/06/2019 01/06/2020
5 Petic Mihai MDA Moldavie GER SC Siegfried Kleinostheim 01/06/2019 01/06/2020
6 Donu Ioan-Raul ROU Roumanie GER SC Siegfried Kleinostheim 01/06/2019 01/06/2020
7 Duscov Roman ROU Roumanie GER SC Siegfried Kleinostheim 01/06/2019 01/06/2020
8 Botez Mihai-Irinel ROU Roumanie GER SC Siegfried Kleinostheim 01/06/2019 01/06/2020
10 Sadowik Krzysztif POL Pologne GER Mannschaftsleiter RV Eichenkranz 1908 Lugau 01/06/2019 01/06/2020
11 Karadeniz Suleyman TUR Turquie GER SC Siegfried Kleinostheim 01/06/2019 01/06/2020
12 Uzun Adem Burak TUR Turquie GER SC Siegfried Kleinostheim 01/06/2019 01/06/2020
13 Gutu Alexandrin MDA Moldavie GER SC Siegfried Kleinostheim 01/06/2019 01/06/2020
14 Horatau Teodor ROU Roumanie GER AC Heusweiler 01/06/2019 01/06/2020
15 Krasznai Mate HUN Hongrie GER FC Erzgebirge Aue e. V. 01/06/2019 01/06/2020
16 Jager Krisztian HUN Hongrie GER FC Erzgebirge Aue e. V. 01/06/2019 01/06/2020
17 Gulyas Zsombor HUN Hongrie GER FC Erzgebirge Aue e. V. 01/06/2019 01/06/2020
18 Bienkowski Krzysztofr POL Pologne GER FC Erzgebirge Aue e. V. 01/06/2019 01/06/2020
19 Los Mariusz POL Pologne GER FC Erzgebirge Aue e. V. 01/06/2019 01/06/2020
20 Tomaszewski Jacek POL Pologne GER FC Erzgebirge Aue e. V. 01/06/2019 01/06/2020
21 Gazimagomedov Said RUS Russie GER FC Erzgebirge Aue e. V. 01/06/2019 01/06/2020
22 Kubatov Stoyan BUL Bulgarie GER AC Heusweiler 01/06/2019 01/06/2020
23 Bizhoev Timur RUS Russie GER ASV Mainz 88 20/06/2019 20/06/2020
24 Sahin Bekir TUR Turquie GER ASV Mainz 88 20/06/2019 20/06/2020
25 Akbudak Burham TUR Turquie GER ASV Mainz 88 20/06/2019 20/06/2020
26 Ayazci Dogus TUR Turquie GER ASV Mainz 88 20/06/2019 20/06/2020
27 Demircin Batuhan TUR Turquie GER ASV Mainz 88 20/06/2019 20/06/2020
28 Michalik Tadeusz POL Pologne GER ASV Mainz 88 20/06/2019 20/06/2020
29 Sleiva Kristupas LIT Lituanie GER ASV Mainz 88 20/06/2019 20/06/2020
30 Knystautas Mantas LTU Lituanie  GER ASV Mainz 88 20/06/2019 20/06/2020
31 Kelekhsashvili Levan GEO Géorgie  GER ASV Mainz 88 20/06/2019 20/06/2020
32 Tamas Attila ROU Roumanie  GER KSV Schriesheim 20/06/2019 20/06/2020
33 Perpelia Maxim MDA Moldavie  GER KSV Schriesheim 20/06/2019 20/06/2020
34 Rahmatullah Moradi AFG Afghanistan  GER KSV Schriesheim 20/06/2019 20/06/2020
35 Mepishvili Giorgi GEO Géorgie AUT Magic Fit Athletik- Club Ac Hörbranz 20/06/2019 20/06/2020 
36 Kutchava Gia GEO Géorgie AUT Magic Fit Athletik- Club Ac Hörbranz 20/06/2019 20/06/2020
37 Petrov Veselin BUL Bulgarie AUT ACV Innsbruck 20/06/2019 20/06/2020
38 Kulynycz Arkadiusz POL Pologne GER SV Alemannia Nackenheim 1912 e.V. 23/06/2019 23/06/2020
39 Eryilmaz Fazli TUR Turquie GER SV Alemannia Nackenheim 1912 e.V. 23/06/2019 23/06/2020
40 Levai Tamas HUN Hongrie GER SV Alemannia Nackenheim 1912 e.V. 23/06/2019 23/06/2020
41 Azizli Eldaniz AZE Azerbaïdjan GER SV Alemannia Nackenheim 1912 e.V. 23/06/2019 23/06/2020
42 Asharin Roman HUN Hongrie GER SV Alemannia Nackenheim 1912 e.V. 23/06/2019 23/06/2020
43 Andrasi Jozsef HUN Hongrie GER AC Lichtenfels von 1921e.V. 01/07/2019 01/07/2020
44 Szoke Alex Gergo HUN Hongrie GER AC Lichtenfels von 1921e.V. 01/07/2019 01/07/2020
45 Sokalski Andrzej POL Pologne GER AC Lichtenfels von 1921e.V. 01/07/2019 01/07/2020
46 Kosciolek Kamil POL Pologne GER AC Lichtenfels von 1921e.V. 01/07/2019 01/07/2020
47 Zurabyan Karen ARM Arménie GER AC Lichtenfels von 1921e.V. 01/07/2019 01/07/2020
48 Duman Ahmet TUR Turquie GER AC Lichtenfels von 1921e.V. 01/07/2019 01/07/2020
49 Metodiev Miloslav BUL Bulgarie GER AC Lichtenfels von 1921e.V. 01/07/2019 01/07/2020
50 Dzigua Goga GEO Géorgie GER SV Johannis 07 01/07/2019 01/07/2020
51 Tsurtsumia Nugzari GEO Géorgie GER SV Johannis 07 01/07/2019 01/07/2020
52 Convyedo Ruano Abraham de Jesus ITA Italie GER SV Johannis 07 01/07/2019 01/07/2020
53 Sandron Jacopo ITA Italie GER SV Johannis 07 01/07/2019 01/07/2020
54 Timoncini Daigoro ITA Italie GER SV Johannis 07 01/07/2019 01/07/2020
55 Levai Zoltan HUN Hongrie GER SV Johannis 07 01/07/2019 01/07/2020
56 Ligeti Daniel HUN Hongrie GER SV Johannis 07 01/07/2019 01/07/2020
57 Sandahl Emil SWE Suède GER SV Johannis 07 01/07/2019 01/07/2020
58 Dobrodziej Robert POL Pologne GER Mannschaftsleiter RV Eichenkranz 1908 Lugau 01/07/2019 01/07/2020
59 Egervari Laszlo HUN Hongrie AUT KSV Söding 01/07/2019 01/07/2020
60 Nagy Mihaly HUN Hongrie AUT KSV Söding 01/07/2019 01/07/2020
61 Rönningen Anders NOR Norvège GER SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos-Goldach 1922 e.V. 01/07/2019 01/07/2020
62 Petravicius Justas LIT Lituanie GER SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos-Goldach 1922 e.V. 01/07/2019 01/07/2020
63 Jaburyan Mihran ARM Arménie GER SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos-Goldach 1922 e.V. 01/07/2019 01/07/2020
64 Laurinaitis Vilius LIT Lituanie GER SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos-Goldach 1922 e.V. 01/07/2019 01/07/2020
65 Csercsics Richard HUN Hongrie GER SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos-Goldach 1922 e.V. 01/07/2019 01/07/2020
66 Bilici Ahmet TUR Turquie GER SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos-Goldach 1922 e.V. 01/07/2019 01/07/2020
67 Bradu Mihail MDA Moldavie  GER RKG Freiburg 2000 16/07/2019 16/07/2020
68 Lapp Mihail MDA Moldavie  GER RKG Freiburg 2000 16/07/2019 16/07/2020
69 Cantir Stefan MDA Moldavie GER RKG Freiburg 2000 16/07/2019 16/07/2020
70 Zvirbulis Armands LAT Lettonie GER RKG Freiburg 2000 16/07/2019 16/07/2020
71 Tudezca Leo FRA France GER RKG Freiburg 2000 16/07/2019 16/07/2020
72 Muradyan Artur ARM Arménie GER RKG Freiburg 2000 16/07/2019 16/07/2020
73 Torba Erik HUN Hongrie AUT AC WALS 17/07/2019 17/07/2020
74 Lam Balint HUN Hongrie AUT AC WALS 17/07/2019 17/07/2020
75 Szmik Attila HUN Hongrie AUT AC WALS 17/07/2019 17/07/2020
76 Kozak Istvan HUN Hongrie AUT AC WALS 17/07/2019 17/07/2020
77 Kovacs Bence HUN Hongrie AUT AC WALS 17/07/2019 17/07/2020
78 Chikhradze Saba GEO Géorgie AUT KSK Klaus 17/07/2019 17/07/2020
79 Glonti Shota GEO Géorgie AUT KSK Klaus 17/07/2019 17/07/2020
80 Spanyik Akos HUN Hongrie AUT KSV Götzis 17/07/2019 17/07/2020
81 Jezierzanski Sebastian POL Pologne GER ASV Urloffen 18/07/2019 18/07/2020
82 Atofani Marius-Lucian ROU Roumanie GER ASV Urloffen 18/07/2019 18/07/2020
83 Kinzhigaliev Aleksei RUS Russie GER ASV Urloffen 18/07/2019 18/07/2020
84 Varga Adam HUN Hongrie GER ASV Urloffen 18/07/2019 18/07/2020
85 Kostadinov Svilen BUL Bulgarie GER ASV Urloffen 18/07/2019 18/07/2020
86 Dorniak Pawel POL Pologne GER RV Thalheim e. V. 18/07/2019 18/07/2020
87 Torok Tamas HUN Hongrie GER RV Thalheim e. V. 18/07/2019 18/07/2020
88 Dadak Ondrej CZE Rép.Tchèque GER RV Thalheim e. V. 18/07/2019 18/07/2020
89 Dworczyk Patryk POL Pologne  GER SG Baienfurt Kraftsport 1909 e.V. 18/07/2019 18/07/2020
90 Todorean Valeriu MDA Moldavie  GER SG Baienfurt Kraftsport 1909 e.V. 18/07/2019 18/07/2020
91 Xenidis Timotei GRE Grèce GER SG Baienfurt Kraftsport 1909 e.V. 18/07/2019 18/07/2020
92 Fridrikas Romas LIT Lituanie GER AC Heusweiler 18/07/2019 18/07/2020
93 Ahmadi Baba Jan AFG Afghanistan GER AC Heusweiler 18/07/2019 18/07/2020
94 Ohanian Zorhab ARM Arménie / FRA  France GER Club WKG Weitenau-Wieslet 18/07/2019 18/07//2020
95 Shindov Svetlin BUL Bulgarie GER Club WKG Weitenau-Wieslet 18/07/2019 18/07//2020
96 Mihalik Marian SLO Slovaquie GER AV Germania Markneukirchen e.V. 18/07/2019 18/07//2020
97 Fulai Bence HUN Hongrie GER AV Germania Markneukirchen e.V. 18/07/2019 18/07//2020
98 Borgoiakov Valerii RUS Russie GER AV Germania Markneukirchen e.V. 18/07/2019 18/07//202
99 Simonyan Seyran ARM Arménie GER AV Germania Markneukirchen e.V. 18/07/2019 18/07/2020
100 Shyshman Oleksandr UKR Ukraine  GER KSV Götzis 19/07/2019 19/07/2020
101 Angelov Ivo BUL Bulgarie GER TUS Adelhausen 1962 e.V. 22/07/2019 22/07/2020
102 Petrov Nedyalko BUL Bulgarie GER TUS Adelhausen 1962 e.V. 22/07/2019 22/07/2020
103 Bujiashvili Beka GEO Géorgie GER TUS Adelhausen 1962 e.V. 22/07/2019 22/07/2020
104 Gebekov Artem RUS Russie GER TUS Adelhausen 1962 e.V. 22/07/2019 22/07/2020
105 Etlinger Dominik CRO Croatie GER TUS Adelhausen 1962 e.V. 22/07/2019 22/07/2020
106 Starcevic Bozo CRO Croatie GER TUS Adelhausen 1962 e.V. 22/07/2019 22/07/2020
107 Janecic Danijel CRO Croatie GER TUS Adelhausen 1962 e.V. 22/07/2019 22/07/2020
108 Voitechovskis Edgaras LIT Lituanie GER TUS Adelhausen 1962 e.V. 22/07/2019 22/07/2020
109 Perez Abreu Reiner CUB Cuba GER TUS Adelhausen 1962 e.V. 22/07/2019 22/07/2020
110 Huzau Ivan BLR Biélorussie GER ASV Schorndorf 19078 e.V. 23/07/2019 23/07/2020
111 Yasakli Fatih TUR Turquie GER ASV Schorndorf 19078 e.V. 23/07/2019 23/07/2020
112 Cetin Engin TUR Turquie GER ASV Schorndorf 19078 e.V. 23/07/2019 23/07/2020
113 Filip Marin ROU Roumanie GER ASV Schorndorf 19078 e.V. 23/07/2019 23/07/2020
114 Arnaut Razvan ROU Roumanie GER ASV Schorndorf 19078 e.V. 23/07/2019 23/07/2020
115 Berg Zakarias SWE Suède GER ASV Schorndorf 19078 e.V. 23/07/2019 23/07/2020
116 Baranowski Zbigniew POL Pologne GER SPORTVEREIN WACKER BURGHAUSEN E.V. 23/07/2019 23/07/2020
117 Demirtas Soner TUR Turquie GER SPORTVEREIN WACKER BURGHAUSEN E.V. 23/07/2019 23/07/2020
118 Peker Ahmet TUR Turquie GER SPORTVEREIN WACKER BURGHAUSEN E.V. 23/07/2019 23/07/2020
119 Erdogan Cengizhan TUR Turquie GER SPORTVEREIN WACKER BURGHAUSEN E.V. 23/07/2019 23/07/2020
120 Egorov Vladimir MKD Macédoine GER SPORTVEREIN WACKER BURGHAUSEN E.V. 23/07/2019 23/07/2020
121 Umarpashaev Ali-Pasha BUL Bulgarie GER SPORTVEREIN WACKER BURGHAUSEN E.V. 23/07/2019 23/07/2020
122 Gadzhiev Magomedmurad POL Pologne GER SPORTVEREIN WACKER BURGHAUSEN E.V. 23/07/2019 23/07/2020
123 Kajala Mihail SRB Serbie GER SPORTVEREIN WACKER BURGHAUSEN E.V. 23/07/2019 23/07/2020
124 Khubezhty Kakhaber RUS Russie GER SPORTVEREIN WACKER BURGHAUSEN E.V. 23/07/2019 23/07/2020
125 Yankouski Ivan BLR Biélorussie FRA Maizieres Les Metz 23/07/2019 23/07/2020
126 Tamas Andras ROU Roumanie GER ASV Ladenburg 24/07/2019 24/07/2020
127 Bjerrehhuus Fredrik DEN Danemark GER Ringerverein Lübtheen e. V. 24/07/2019 24/07/2020
128 Mohammadi Nikolai DEN Danemark GER Ringerverein Lübtheen e. V. 24/07/2019 24/07/2020
129 Bisultanov Rajbek DEN Danemark GER Ringerverein Lübtheen e. V. 24/07/2019 24/07/2020
130 Zizka Jan CZE Rép.Tchèque GER Ringerverein Lübtheen e. V. 24/07/2019 24/07/2020
131 Omarov Artur CZE Rép.Tchèque GER Ringerverein Lübtheen e. V. 24/07/2019 24/07/2020
132 Yatsenko Andrii UKR Ukraine  GER KSV Köllerbach 26/07/2019 26/07/2020
133 Nabi Heiki EST Estonie GER KSV Köllerbach 26/07/2019 26/07/2020
134 Ceban Nicolai MDA Moldavie  GER KSV Köllerbach 26/07/2019 26/07/2020
135 Kirov Miroslav BUL Bulgarie GER KSV Köllerbach 26/07/2019 26/07/2020
136 Abdelslam Sheble Mohamed Tarek BUL Bulgarie GER KSV Köllerbach 26/07/2019 26/07/2020
137 Grzelak Andrzej POL Pologne  GER RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt (Oder) 26/07/2019 26/07/2020
138 Sadowski Cezary POL Pologne  GER RSK Gelenau 26/07/2019 26/07/2020
139 Wojciechowski Kamil POL Pologne  GER RSK Gelenau 26/07/2019 26/07/2020
140 Sobecky Tomas CZE Rép.Tchèque GER RSK Gelenau 26/07/2019 26/07/2020
141 Geshev Miroslav BUL Bulgarie GER KSV Tennenbronn 26/07/2019 26/07/2020
142 Kumchev Dimitar BUL Bulgarie GER KSV Tennenbronn 26/07/2019 26/07/2020
143 Misakyan Razmik ARM Arménie AUT RSC Inzing 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
144 Davitadze Giorgi GEO Géorgie AUT RSC Inzing 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
145 Lagzi-Kovacs Bendeguz Andras HUN Hongrie AUT URC Wolfurt 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
146 Terzi Victor UKR Ukraine  GER SC Siegfried Kleinostheim 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
147 Horvath Denis SLO Slovaquie GER TUS Adelhausen 1962 e.V. 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
148 Tserachidis Andreas GRE Grèce GER ASV Ladenburg 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
149 Alizadeh Hossein AFG Afghanistan GER ASV Ladenburg 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
150 Almasi Ferenc HUN Hongrie GER KSV Rheinfelden 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
151 Ivanov Mikhail RUS Russie GER KSV Rheinfelden 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
152 Perze Mora Luillys Jose VEN Venezuela GER KSV Rheinfelden 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
153 Solomon Alexandru ROU Roumanie GER RG Hausen-Zell 1971 e.V. 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
154 Karpaev Zurab ROU Roumanie GER RG Hausen-Zell 1971 e.V. 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
155 Kovacs Razvan-Martin ROU Roumanie GER RG Hausen-Zell 1971 e.V. 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
156 Munteanu Virgil ROU Roumanie GER RG Hausen-Zell 1971 e.V. 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
157 Guidea Ivan ROU Roumanie GER RG Hausen-Zell 1971 e.V. 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
158 Chintoan Rares-Daniel ROU Roumanie GER RG Hausen-Zell 1971 e.V. 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
159 Sobieraj Adam POL Pologne  GER SV Luftfahrt Ringen e.V. 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
160 Konera Lukasz POL Pologne  GER SV Luftfahrt Ringen e.V. 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
161 Kecskemeti Ferenc HUN Hongrie GER SV Luftfahrt Ringen e.V. 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
162 Peplowski Dawid POL Pologne  GER KSV Pausa e.V. 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
163 Maj Eryk POL Pologne GER KSV Pausa e.V. 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
164 Grigorov Stefan BUL Bulgarie GER Hofstetten 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
165 Mehmed Mehmed BUL Bulgarie GER Hofstetten 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
166 Szilvassy Erik HUN Hongrie GER RC CWS Düren-Merken e.V. 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
167 Malikov Kamal RUS Russie GER RC CWS Düren-Merken e.V. 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
168 Dimitrov Svetoslav BUL Bulgarie GER RC CWS Düren-Merken e.V. 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
169 Mazeika Andrius LTU Lituanie GER RC CWS Düren-Merken e.V. 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
170 Kamenjasevic Antonio CRO Croatie GER RC CWS Düren-Merken e.V. 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
171 Khudoian David RUS Russie GER RC CWS Düren-Merken e.V. 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
172 Andruse Aimar EST Estonie GER RC CWS Düren-Merken e.V. 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
173 Durmishi Fatos FIN Finlande GER RC CWS Düren-Merken e.V. 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
174 Gunduz Huseyin TUR Turquie GER RKG Reilingen-Hockenheim 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
175 Demirci Suleyman TUR Turquie GER RKG Reilingen-Hockenheim 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
176 Coskun Ender TUR Turquie GER RKG Reilingen-Hockenheim 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
177 Akgul Taha TUR Turquie GER RKG Reilingen-Hockenheim 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
178 Metreveli Zviad GEO Géorgie GER RKG Reilingen-Hockenheim 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
179 Georgiev Mihail BUL Bulgarie GER RKG Reilingen-Hockenheim 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
180 Fritsch Robert Attila HUN Hongrie GER RKG Reilingen-Hockenheim 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
181 Suyunchev Khusey RUS Russie GER RED DEVILS Heilbronn 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
182 Friev Naskidaeva Taimuraz ESP Espagne GER RED DEVILS Heilbronn 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
183 Buruian Anatolii MDA Moldavie  GER RED DEVILS Heilbronn 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
184 Bucur George ROU Roumanie GER RED DEVILS Heilbronn 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
185 Rustem Hammet TUR Turquie GER RED DEVILS Heilbronn 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
186 Sadulaev Muslim RUS Russie GER RED DEVILS Heilbronn 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
187 Metreveli Levan ESP Espagne GER RED DEVILS Heilbronn 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
188 Kolompar Sebastian SRB Serbie GER RED DEVILS Heilbronn 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
189 Kentchadze Avtandil GEO Géorgie GER RED DEVILS Heilbronn 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
190 Yavuz Haydar TUR Turquie GER RED DEVILS Heilbronn 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
191 Chichioi Igor MDA Moldavie  GER RKG Reilingen-Hockenheim 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
192 Sava Mihail MDA Moldavie  GER KSV Köllerbach 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
193 Ianulov Piotr MDA Moldavie  GER KSV Köllerbach 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
194 Naim Mikyay BUL Bulgarie GER KSV Köllerbach 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
195 Khotsianivskyi Oleksandr UKR Ukraine  GER KSV Köllerbach 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
196 Ibragimov Asadula RUS Russie GER KV 03 Riegelsberg e. V. 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
197 Tantini Anthony FRA France GER KV 03 Riegelsberg e. V. 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
198 Stas Konstantin BUL Bulgarie GER KV 03 Riegelsberg e. V. 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
199 Zlatov Georgiy BUL Bulgarie GER KV 03 Riegelsberg e. V. 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
200 Varga Oldrich CZE Rép.Tchèque GER 1. Luckenwalder SC 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
201 Morbitzer Matous CZE Rép.Tchèque GER 1. Luckenwalder SC 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
202 Vala David CZE Rép.Tchèque GER 1. Luckenwalder SC 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
203 Kierpiec Marcin POL Pologne  GER 1. Luckenwalder SC 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
204 Tatuashvili Nika GEO Géorgie GER AV Sulgen 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
205 Basilashvili Dimitri GEO Géorgie GER AV Sulgen 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
206 Gusoshvili Omar GEO Géorgie GER AV Sulgen 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
207 Davitaja Giorgi GEO Géorgie GER AV Sulgen 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
208 Imerlishvili Vasil GEO Géorgie GER AV Sulgen 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
209 Papi Abdolmohammad IRI Iran GER ASV Schorndorf 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
210 Taherkhani Pouria IRI Iran GER ASV Schorndorf 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
211 Sheshelidze Guga GEO Géorgie GER KSV Witten 07 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
212 Baran Robert POL Pologne GER KSV Witten 07 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
213 Aleksandrov Daniel BUL Bulgarie GER KSV Witten 07 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
214 Tita Florin ROU Roumanie GER KSV Witten 07 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
215 Vasilioglo Maxim ROU Roumanie GER KSV Witten 07 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
216 Cojocari Ilie ROU Roumanie GER KSV Witten 07 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
217 Torok Zsolt HUN Hongrie GER RSV Rotation Greiz 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
218 Matcharashvili Zurab GEO Géorgie GER RSV Rotation Greiz 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
219 Alexuc-Ciurariu Alin ROU Roumanie GER RSV Rotation Greiz 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
220 Karecinski Dawid POL Pologne GER RSV Rotation Greiz 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
221 Nurov Magomedgadji MKD Macédoine GER RSV Rotation Greiz 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
222 Codreanu Vladimir MDA Moldavie  GER RSV Rotation Greiz 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
223 Besleaga Igor MDA Moldavie  GER RSV Rotation Greiz 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
224 Gotisan Vladimir MDA Moldavie  GER RSV Rotation Greiz 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
225 Burca Alexandru MDA Moldavie  GER ASV Hüttigweiler 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
226 Balaur Denis MDA Moldavie  GER ASV Hüttigweiler 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
227 Pacurkowski Roman POL Pologne GER ASV Hüttigweiler 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
228 Koldovskyi Oleksandr UKR Ukraine GER ASV Hüttigweiler 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
229 Dukov Andrei ROU Roumanie GER ASV Hüttigweiler 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
230 Akiev Adlan RUS Russie FRA AS Sarreguemines lutte 31/07/2019 31/07/2020
231 Chuchurov Krum BUL Bulgarie GER AC Lichtenfels von 1921 e.V 31/07/2019 31/07/2020

NB

N° 33 : Romanian passport provided

N° 42 : Ukrainian passport provided